MILK TEA
Strawberry MT
$0.00Strawberry powder / Signature MT / Boba

Mango MT
$0.00Honeydew Milk Tea
$0.00Honeydew powder / Signature MT / Boba

Taro MT
$0.00Signature Milk Tea
$0.00Brown Sugar Milk Tea Ceylon Black Tea / Creamer / Condensed Milk

Aloha Taro
$5.99
Coffee MT
$0.00Coffee / Special Milk Tea

Matcha MT
$0.00Matcha powder / Signature MT / Boba

Jasmine Green MT
$0.00
Chocolate MT
$0.00Chocolate / Signature Milk Tea

Midnight Tea
$0.00
Afternoon Delight
$0.00condensed milk / heavy cream / special milk / boba

Classic Milk Tea
$5.99Signature MT / Green Tea / Boba

Oolong MT
$5.99Oolong Tea / Condensed Milk / Boba

Brown Sugar Milk
$5.99Brown Sugar Wall / Special Milk / Boba

Taiwan Coco Milk Tea
$0.00Non diary creamer

SMOOTHIE
Honeydew Smoothie
$6.99Honeydew powder/ milk

Matcha Smoothie
$6.99Matcha / Milk

Taro Smoothie
$6.99
Strawberry Banana Smoothie
$6.99strawberry / banana / milk

Strawberry Smoothie
$6.99watermelon / whole milk

Coffee Smoothie
$6.99
Mango Smoothie
$6.99
Lava Flow
$6.99
Oreo Smoothie
$6.99Oreo Cookies / Milk

Watermelon Smoothie
$6.99Watermelon

Lychee Blush
$7.25Green Tea / Lychee syrup / Watermelon / Crystal Boba

Ube Smoothie
$6.99ube / milk / condensed milk wall

Banana Nutella Smoothie
$6.99
Black Sesame Smoothie
$6.99















